Listing Courtesy of: SPACE COAST / Listed By: Barbara Zorn, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Star
3417 Rocky Gap Place Cocoa, FL 32926
Pending (61 Days)
MLS #:
1071639
Lot Size
0.25 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2003
Style
Traditional
County
Brevard County
Community
Trails End Section 2
Listed By
Barbara Zorn, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Star
Source
SPACE COAST
Last checked May 19 2026 at 8:30 AM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Water Connected
- Sewer: Septic Tank
Listing Price History
Apr 28, 2026
Price Changed
$332,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 20, 2026
Price Changed
$337,000
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 29, 2026
Price Changed
$342,000
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 23, 2026
Price Changed
$347,000
-1%
-$3,000
Mar 17, 2026
Price Changed
$350,000
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 08, 2026
Listed
$355,000
-
-
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate LLC and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description